BROWSE INSTITUTIONS
       21 biographies with career data for this institution. Click the person's name for full information.
       » Narrow this list using Power Search.
Bater     Member of the 19 CPC Central Committee; Minister of the State Ethnic Affairs Commission
1982—1983Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolInner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Guo Ziming     Vice-Chairman of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Member of the Leading Party Group of the Regional Government
1984—1986Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolInner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Hu Chunhua     Member of the Politburo of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Premier of the State Council
2005—2006President, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolTibet Autonomous Region
Li Kang     Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
1992—1992Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Li Zhaozhuo     Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the 11th CPPCC National Committee
1982—1983Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Liu Qibao     Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee
2000—2007Principal, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Lu Bing     Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional Committee; Deputy Director, 11th Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC
1981—1981Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Long'an County
Ma Qingsheng     Chairman of the CPPCC Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional Committee
1994—1995President, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Peng Zuyi     Alternate Member to the 16th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the Guangxi Liuzhou Regional Committee
1986—1987Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Qiu Shiyuan     Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress
1993—1995Vice-Principal, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Raidi     Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the 10th NPC Standing Committee, Chairman of Standing Committee of 7th Tibet Autonomous Regional People's Congress
1977—1985President, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolTibet Autonomous Region
Sun Yu     Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Government
1983—1986Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Uyunqimg     Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the 11th NPC Standing Committee, Chairman of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee
1960—1964Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolInner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Wang Fengqi     Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional People's Congress, Member of the Leading Party Group
1960—1964Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolInner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Xu Aili     Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress
1986—1987Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolGuangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Yang Gang     Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Former Deputy Director of the State Administration of Quality Supervision, Inspection and Quarantine
2006—2007President, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolXinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
You Ren     Vice-Chairman of the Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC
1964—1966Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolInner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Yue Fuhong     Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the Liaoning CPC Provincial Committee
2006—2008President, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolInner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Zhang Fusen     Director of the Committee for Social and Legal Affairs of 11th CPPCC National Committee; Member of the Standing Committee of the 11th CPPCC National Committee
1990—????President, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolXinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Zhou Shengxian     Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee
1982—1982Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolNingxia Hui Autonomous Region
1978—1979Student, CPC, Autonomous Regional Committee, Party SchoolNingxia Hui Autonomous Region
Compare
Compare the backgrounds and careers of an unlimited number of officials whose biographies you have recently viewed.

Recently Viewed [clear all]
Biographies [clear]
Appearances [clear]
Institutions [clear]
Locations [clear]
Searches [clear]