BROWSE INSTITUTIONS
       16 biographies with career data for this institution. Click the person's name for full information.
       » Narrow this list using Power Search.
Chen Guanglin     Chairman of CPPCC Inner Mongolia Regional Committee
1996—1997Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
1977—1978Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Fu Zhifang     Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of CPC Hebei Provincial Committee
2000—2001Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Gong Zheng     Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Governor of Shandong Province; Deputy Secretary of CPC Shandong Provincial Committee
2001—2001Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Hu Zejun     Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Auditor-General of National Audit Office
1998—1999Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
1994—1995Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Liu Wei     Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of the Shandong CPC Provincial Committee
1996—1997Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Lu Bing     Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional Committee; Deputy Director, 11th Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC
1987—1988Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Peng Zuyi     Alternate Member to the 16th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the Guangxi Liuzhou Regional Committee
1993—1994Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Shen Suli     Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the 10th Anhui CPPCC Provincial Committee
1996—1997Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Sun Jinlong     Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Political Commissioner of Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps; Deputy Secretary, Xinjiang CPC Autonomous Regional Committee
2004—2004Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Ulagan     Alternate Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee
2000—2001Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
1990—1991Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Wang Yupu     Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Minister of the Ministry of Emergency Management
2007—2008Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Xiao Ruohai     Vice-President of the Hainan CPPCC Provincial Committee
1995—1996Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
You Ren     Vice-Chairman of the Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC
1995Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Zhang Changping     Vice-Governor of Fujian Province
1997—1998Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Zhao Guohong     Vice-Governor of Liaoning Province
1990—1991Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Zhou Dehai     Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional People's Congress, Member of the Leading Party Group
1996Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class
Compare
Compare the backgrounds and careers of an unlimited number of officials whose biographies you have recently viewed.

Recently Viewed [clear all]
Biographies [clear]
Appearances [clear]
Institutions [clear]
Locations [clear]
Searches [clear]