Chen Guanglin Chairman of CPPCC Inner Mongolia Regional Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
1977—1978 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Fu Zhifang Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of CPC Hebei Provincial Committee |
2000—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Gong Zheng Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Governor of Shandong Province; Mayor of Shanghai |
2001—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Hu Zejun Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Auditor-General of National Audit Office |
1998—1999 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
1994—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Liu Wei Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of the Shandong CPC Provincial Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Lu Bing Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional Committee; Deputy Director, 11th Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Peng Zuyi Alternate Member to the 16th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the Guangxi Liuzhou Regional Committee |
1993—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Shen Suli Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the 10th Anhui CPPCC Provincial Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Sun Jinlong Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Political Commissioner of Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps; Deputy Secretary, Xinjiang CPC Autonomous Regional Committee |
2004—2004 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Ulagan Alternate Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee |
2000—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Wang Yupu Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Minister of the Ministry of Emergency Management |
2007—2008 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Xiao Ruohai Vice-President of the Hainan CPPCC Provincial Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
You Ren Vice-Chairman of the Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC |
1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Zhang Changping Vice-Governor of Fujian Province |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Zhao Guohong Vice-Governor of Liaoning Province |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Zhou Dehai Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional People's Congress, Member of the Leading Party Group |
1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |