Bai Keming Chairman of Education, Science, Culture and Public Health Committee of 11th NPC |
1968—1970 | Worker, Metallurgy and Geology Bureau | Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City |
Bao Xinbao Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Shanghai City People's Congress |
1985—1988 | Secretary, Metallurgy and Geology Bureau | Shanghai Municipality |
1981—1983 | Deputy Director, Metallurgy and Geology Bureau, Cadre Division | Shanghai Municipality |
Chen Changzhi Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 12th NPC; Chairman of the China Democratic National Construction Association |
1972—1977 | Staff Member, Culture and Education Bureau | Sichuan Province, Jinyang County |
Chen Jianguo Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the 11th NPC Internal and Judicial Affair |
1978—1983 | Head, Metallurgy and Geology Bureau | Shandong Province, Yantai Prefecture |
Gao Dezhan Standing Committee Member of the 9th NPC, Chairman of the Agriculture and Rural Affairs Committee of the 9th NPC |
1961—1976 | Deputy Chief Engineer, Petrochemical Bureau | Jilin Province |
1961—1976 | Deputy Director, Petrochemical Bureau | Jilin Province |
Gao Yan General Manager of the State Electric Power Corporation |
1983—1986 | Director, Electricity Bureau | Jilin Province |
1975—1986 | Senior Engineer, Electricity Bureau | Jilin Province |
1975—1983 | Deputy Director, Electricity Bureau | Jilin Province |
Jiang Hongjiang Vice-Mayor of Shijiazhuang City |
2008— | Director, Urban Construction Bureau | Hebei Province, Shijiazhuang City |
Li Jianguo Former Member of the Politburo of the 18th CPC Central Committee, Former Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 12th NPC |
1970—1972 | Worker, Culture and Education Bureau | Shandong Province, Ninghe County |
Li Jingtian Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Senior Vice-President of CPC Central Party School |
1968—1976 | Staff Member, Culture and Education Bureau | |
Li Shenglin Former Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Former Minister of the Ministry of Transport |
1986—1988 | Director, Textile Industry Bureau | Tianjin Municipality |
1986—1988 | Deputy Secretary, Textile Industry Bureau | Tianjin Municipality |
Liu Xuepu Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1980—1983 | Worker, Culture and Education Bureau | Chongqing Municipality, Shizhu County |
Long Xinmin Alternate Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of the Party History Research Center of the CPC Central Committee |
1993—1995 | Director, Publication Bureau | Beijing Municipality |
Mei Shouchun Executive Director of China World-Best Group Company, Deputy Chairman of China World-Best Group Company |
???? | Director, Textile Industry Bureau | Shanghai Municipality |
???? | Deputy Director, Textile Industry Bureau | Shanghai Municipality |
Qi Yingcheng Vice-Chairman of the 9th CPPCC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee |
1983—1984 | Education Researcher, Culture and Education Bureau | Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Hohhot City, Huis District |
Sanggyegya Chairman of CPPCC Qinghai Provincial Committee |
1975—1983 | Deputy Director, Publication Bureau | Qinghai Province |
Shen Jun Vice-Mayor of Shanghai Municipality
|
???? | Director, Urban Construction Bureau | Shanghai, Luwan District |
Wang Guangtao Chairman of the Evironmental and Resources Protection Committee of the 11th NPC |
1965—1978 | Technician, Urban Construction Bureau | Jiangsu Province, Xuzhou City |
Wang Guosheng Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the Henan CPC Provincial Committee; Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Qinghai Provincial People's Congress
|
1974—1976 | Staff Member, Culture and Education Bureau | Shandong Province, Dong'e County |
Wang Houhong Vice Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Hainan Provincial People's Congress |
1980—1982 | Deputy Director, Culture and Education Bureau | Anhui Province, Anqing City |
Wang Shouhai Vice-Chairman of the 10th Standing Committee of the Hubei Provincial People's Congress |
1978—1985 | Deputy Chief, Petrochemical Bureau | Hubei Province, Wuhan City |
Wang Zhongfu Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1983—1984 | Director, Urban Construction Bureau | Hunan Province, Changsha City |
1980—1983 | Engineer, Bureau of Building Construction | Hunan Province, Changsha City |
1980—1983 | Deputy Director, Bureau of Building Construction | Hunan Province, Changsha City |
Wen Shizhen Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1982—1983 | Deputy Director, Machine Building Bureau | Liaoning Province, Dalian City |
Xu Shaoshi Former Minister of the National Development and Reform Commission |
1992—1993 | Director, Metallurgy and Geology Bureau | Guangdong Province, Shenzhen City |
Ye Xuanping Vice-Chairman of the 9th CPPCC National Committee, Former Governor of Guangdong Province |
1960—1961 | Trainee, Machine Building Bureau | Liaoning Province, Shenyang City |
Zhang Jianguo Vice-Governor of Shandong Province |
1995—1997 | Head, Machine Building Bureau | Shandong Province |
1994—1995 | Deputy Head, Machine Building Bureau | Shandong Province |
Zhang Xiaorong Mayor of Xining City |
2001—2003 | Director, Urban Construction Bureau | Qinghai Province, Xining City |
Zhu Xiaoming Vice-Chairman of the Municipal CPPCC Committee of Shanghai |
1986—1990 | Deputy Director, Textile Industry Bureau | Shanghai Municipality |
???? | Head Assistant, Textile Industry Bureau | Shanghai Municipality |