China Vitae
Home
Search
Reference
VIP Appearances
New Appointments
About
FAQ
Contact
BROWSE INSTITUTIONS
ALL CATEGORIES
Corporations and Enterprises
Top Enterprises in China
China Shipbuilding Industry Corporation
,
Production and Management Department
View 1 biographies with career data for this institution.
Compare
Compare the backgrounds and careers of an unlimited number of officials whose biographies you have recently viewed.
Recently Viewed
[clear all]
Biographies
[clear]
Select officials you would like to compare:
Cheng Jinpei
Lu Mai
Chen Hongsheng
Tan Shigui
Hu Hongwen
Sun Jian
Luo Peilin
Fang Xinghai
Wang Jisi
Wang Fei
Qi Mingqiu
Qin Junde
Wu Liangyong
Chen Wenhui
Wang Yunkun
Huang Ribo
Zhang Zhijun
Ashanbaike Turdi
Gan Xingdi
Xu Shengheng
Wang Congyu
Qu Qingshan
Long Gang
Yu Guangzhou
Wang Baoan
Xie Lianhui
Jiangxing
Tian Xuejun
Jin Caikuan
Zhu Jianshi
Gui Shiyong
Shen Daren
Chen Chuanyu
Wang Liming
Sai Fuding
Shi Liang
Zhang Guoying
Qiu Dahong
Du Qinglin
Sun Da
Cheng Andong
Qiao Xiaoyang
Zhao Renkai
Liang Sili
Yin Mingshan
Zhou Tienong
Qumu Shiha
Jing Hanchao
Zhang Hongsheng
Wang Yang
Liu Haifeng
Jia Chengzao
Xue Mingyang
Liu Baixin
Shen Heting
Zhang Jianxing
Yang Xincheng
Tao Jianxing
Hong Hu
Zhou Muyao
Ashat Kerimbay
Qin Zhongda
Li Liguo
Sun Guangxin
Pang Jiayu
Shi Yugang
Sun Qiang
Zhu Zhongliang
Wang Jialin
Cai Fangguo
Shi Wanpeng
Wang Weiping
Ni Xiaoling
Wu Xiaohua
Hong Shuikun
Yang Zhenwu
Lin Can
Tang Xiaoqing
Peng Jinhui
Yu Guocong
Qian Chuanxiu
Chen Xingying
Padma Choling
Ning Jizhe
Zhang Changer (Zhang Chang'er)
Su Yiran
Sun Shuxian
Gong Huazhang
Han Xiaofeng
Tao Kui
Li Rongrong
Zhang Jikang
Shu Tong
Guo Gengmao
Shu Jicheng
Strict comparison
Relaxed comparison
Appearances
[clear]
Institutions
[clear]
University of Illinois—Aviation Department
Yizheng Chemical Fibre Company Ltd.
Civil Service Office
Yangtze River Shipping Administration Bureau—Yichang Shipyard
Ministry of Communications—First Highway Survey and Design Institute
Institute for International Economics
Ministry of Construction—7th Bureau
National Natural Science Foundation of China—Award Committee
Beijing Television University
MSAR Basic Law Committee of the NPC
Zhongshan University—Foreign Language Department
Shanghai Meters—Instruments and Telecommunications Bureau
National Nuclear Safety Administration
Dongluo Mining Administration
Changqing Oil Field—Measuring Department
Kunming Normal College
The Relocation of Shougang Work Coordination Group Office of the State Council
Ministry of Domestic Trade—Business Management Department
Xinhua News Agency—Beijing Branch
Provincial Cultural Office
Kim Il Sung Comprehensive University
No. 331 Factory
Shanghai Medical Institute
PLA—General Political Department—Cadre Department
Chinese Peasants and Workers Democratic Party—Municipal Committee
CPPCC—Committee for Social and Legal Affairs
Wuhan Institute of Water Transport Engineering
Chongqing Special Steel Factory
First Ministry of Machine-Building Industry—Shanghai Electrical Appliances Institute—Research Project Group
Panzhihua Iron and Steel Corporation—New Steel and Vanadium Company
Municipal Planning Bureau
First Ministry of Machine-Building Industry—Agricultural Machinery Research Institute—Science and Technology Division
Tianjin Vocational College of Youth
Jiusan Society—Central Committee
Changhong Machinery Factory
Government Offices Administration of the State Council—Service Development Center
Chinese Academy of Social Sciences—Graduate School—News and International English Composition Department
State Food Safety Commission
CPC—City Committee—Working Committee
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Yan'an Nationalities College
Ministry of Chemical Industry—Science and Technology Bureau
China Ocean Shipping Group—England
Hainan Mobile Communications Company
Autonomous Region People's Government—Communications Department
Panzhihua Iron and Steel Corporation
Hefei University of Technology—Mining Engineering Department
Founder Investment
Chinese Academy of Sciences—Plant Research Institute
Horizon Software Company
Jiusan Society—Central Committee—Standing Committee
Provincial Sports Committee
Salt Affairs Office
PLA—Services and Arms—Army (or Ground Force)—Company Command
State Archives Administration
Skyworth Group
Jaifeng Cotton Textile Factory
Fuxin Power Plant
National Domestic Trade Administration
South China University of Science and Engineering
Ministry of Radio, Film and Television
Jilin University—Mathematics Department
CPC—Municipal Committee—Commission of Rural Affairs
Research Office of the State Council
Liaoning University—Physics Department
Central People's Government—Social Affairs and Culture Department
Tsinghua University—Economics Institute
Hainan Chahe Cement Plant
Ministry of Railways—Political Department
Power Administration
Hainan Teachers' College
Beijing Civil Engineering Institute
PLA—General Political Department—Publicity Department
Minzu University of China—Chinese Language and Literature Department
Tianjin University of Science and Technology
Revolutionary Committee of Chinese Kuomintang (RCCK)—Central Committee—Economic Committee
Ministry of Posts and Telecommunications—Bureau of Newspapers and Magazines Publication
National Research Center of Parallel Computer Engineering and Technology
China Banking Regulatory Commission—Shanghai Banking Regulatory Commission
Tufts University
Wuhan Iron and Steel Company
University of Cambridge
Beijing Institute of Satellite Environmental Engineering
Improvement of Public Order Through Comprehensive Measures Office
Tianjin University—Research Institute of Modern Optical Instruments
Turpan Yuzi Commune
Provincial Health Care Committee
University of Surrey
Shanxi University—Philosophy Department
City Highways Administration
Higher People's Court (at provincial level)—Judicial Committee
State No. 9 Cotton Mill
Ministry of Commerce
Beijing No. 1 Machine Tools Plant
PLA—Services and Arms—16th Group Army—Political Department
China Welfare Fund for the Disabled
Fudan University—Economic Management Institute
State Post Bureau
Shandong University—School of Medicine
Salt Chemicals Bureau
State Oceanic Administration—Environmental Monitoring Center
Ministry of Machinery Industry—Comprehensive Planning Department
Locations
[clear]
Hunan Province, Lingling Prefecture
Guangdong Province, Ruyuan County
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yining City
Liaoning Province, Kaiyuan City
Gansu Province, Gannan Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture
Shandong Province, Ninghe County
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tongliao City
Qinghai Province, Haibei Prefecture
Indonesia, Bogor
Henan Province, Lushan County
Japan, Kyoga Prefecture
Philippines, Davao City
Japan, Fukuoka
Hubei Province, Guangji County
Shandong Province, Laiwu City
Sichuan Province, Santai County
Tibet Autonomous Region, Gyaca County
USA, Alabama, Tuscaloosa
Hebei Province, Huanghua City
Shandong Province, Weihai
Anhui Province, Shu Cheng
Hebei Province, Xushui
Gansu Province, Gannan Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture
Shandong Province, Weihai
Jiangsu Province, Xinghua City
Liaoning Province, Yingkou City
Sichuan Province, Butuo County
Belgium, Brugge
Tibet Autonomous Region, Rikaze Prefecture
Zhejiang Province, Xiaoshan City
Beijing Municipality, Fengtai District
Sichuan Province, Ya'an Prefecture
Hebei Province, Zhao County
Burundi, Bujumbura
Shaanxi Province
Shandong Province, Jiaozhou
Henan Province, Mengjin County, Chaoyang Township
Hebei Province, Qinhuangdao Harbor
Jiangsu Province, Hsuchou City
Heilongjiang Province, Wudaogang District
Hebei Province, Shenzhou City
Beijing Municipality, Tongxian County
Russia, Arkhangelsk
United States of America, Oklahoma, Norman
Hebei Province, Jingxian County
Hebei Province, Xushui
Hebei Province, Wuqiao County
Scotland
Anhui Province, 9560.011059
Guangdong Province, Heshan
Zhejiang Province, Yiwu County
Hubei Province, Xianning City
USA, Virginia, Arlington
Indonesia, Sishui
Shaanxi Province, Xianyang City
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Bayannur League
Philippines
Jiangxi Province, Jingdezhen City
Searches
[clear]